Missing Monarchs

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.montevistamonarchs1969.org/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Curtis Abbott
Marilyn Adams
Sharon Adams
Royce Ambrose
Revelinio Ameng
Denise Ames
Diane Anderson
Karen Anderson
Nova Anderson
Stephaine Anderson (West)
Barbee Armstrong
Sanford Armstrong
Ernesto Arroyo
Lawrence Baecht
Lisa Baer
Martin Baer
Russ Baker
Russell Baker
Josie Balogh
Eli Bareno
Bruce Barnes
Lynne Barnes
Patrick Barney
Christopher Barr
Bob Baxter
Larry Beland
Deborah Belt (Kell)
Diane Belvedere
Robin Bennetto (Anderson)
Jim Bettell
Cynthia Biedel
Richard Boston
Richard Boston
Susan Boyle
Claudia Bradshaw
Anita Bramstedt
Ron Brewer
Janice Brock (Cope)
Brook Brothers
Daniel Brown
Stephen Brown
Diane Bruce
Gary Bryant
Lura Buck (Kienzle)
Darla Budvarson (Hanson)
Karl Bunch
David Bussing
Connie Caldwell (O'Neal)
Patricia Callahan (Gordinier)
James Calquhoun
Richard Canfield
Nancy Carlsson (Johnson)
David Carter
Karen Casey (Weatherspoon)
Kennith Cassidy
Franklin Clancy
Patricia Clancy
Jean Cobb
Roberta Cole (Golden)
Tom Cole
Paul Colombo
Wayne Comfort
Melinda Conrey
Scott Constance
Margaret Cowhick
Karen Cross
Vickie Crowder
Judith Cunningham
Margorie Dale
Don Daley
Eileen Davis
Meriesa Davis
Mike Davis
Steve Davis
D. Art Dederick
Susan Dedrick
Marilyn DeMent
Deborah Doblado
Karen Dockery
Cathy Doucette
Joyce Doyle
Don Dutton
Jeff Dyer
Donna Eckhart
John Egan
John Elliott
Michael Ernst
Linda Essery
Kathleen Eulitt
David Fairbanks
Helen Fares
Janette Farnsworth
Sharon Fitzgerald (Christainson)
Ted Fleury
Patrick Foley
Kathleen Fondaw
Kathleen Fondaw
Candace Ford (Schramm)
Laura Frank
Pamela Frankel
Barbara Franklin
Martha French
Patricia Gaddis
Janice Gagosian
Myrl Ann Gale
Clyde Gary
Rhonda Gentilini
Gary Gilbert
Russell Gillean
Walter Gipson
Carol Glasshagel (Flanagan)
Mark Godwin
Pete Goossens
Deborah Gracia
Lori Grellson
Charles Grimm
Scott Guth
Dianna Haas
Ronald Hamilton
Stephen Hamrick
David Hanna
Alan Hansen
Kathleen Harris
Julie Hawks
Jackie Hay (Lynch)
Edward Hayden
Cathy Healey
Roger Heitzman
Kippy Hemmingson
Everett Henson
Shirley Hesche
Dennis Hewett
Stephen Highstreet
Jody Hillier
Katherine Hinck
Jane Hindman
Terry Hocevar
Robert Hodges
Richard Hogan
Martha Holborn
Susan Hollar
Susan Hoody
Linda Huber
John Hurt
Robert Hurtado
Victoria Hutchinson
Carol Jackson
Christine Jackson
Douglas Jackson
Linda Jacobson
Steve Jessup
Christine Johnson
Christy Johnson
Mike Johnson
Paul Johnson
Robert Johnson
Susan Jones
Sharon Karr
Linda Kelley (Sevier)
Donald Kelsen
Mary Kerr
Linda Kest
Dan Kida
Julie King
Nathan Kingsbury
Phyllis Kinsell
Patrick Kinsella
Paul Klukas
Victoria Knapp (Walker)
Karen Knecht
William Knuedler
Linda Kokal (Pinnerelli)
Jacqueline Kope (Gipson)
Diane Kucala
Donna Kucala
Larry Kygar
Alan Lambert
Wayne Lange
Ruth Ann Langohr
William Lashbrook
Chris Lautz
Frederick Lawrence
Shirley Ledoux
Betty Lee
John Lee
George Lindley
Cynthia Little
Ray Loegel
Sonia Lorah
Lynnea Loveberg
Gary Lowe
Carolyn Lunsford
Leonard Lusitana
William Lux
Barry Lynn
Kenneth Magoffin
Patricia Magro
Steve Manchester
Maybelle Manos
Cheryl Margerum
Patricia Margo (Smith)
Deborah Marsh
Jeffrey Martin
Sandra Mayberry
Chris McAdams
Wendy McGuffin
Steven McNabb
Joe Mears
Mike Melton
Russell Mendenhall
Vicky Mial
Lynn Milkulsky
Lawrence Millard
Doug Miller
Loren Miller
Terry Mills
Paul Mizisin
Marilyn Moe
Deborah Morenro
Peter Morgan
Christina Morris
Charles Munden
Gabriele Muschalek
Victoria Narvaez
Robert Negrete
Tom Neilsen
Tom Neiswonger
Douglas Nelson
Susan Nelson
Ken Newmark
Philip Nickel
Michael Nush
Patrick O'Gara
Christine Olson
Gregorio Ortiz
Virginia Osterburg
Brian Overton
Johnie Paixao
Manuel Palmer
Bonnie Parrott
Niki Pettijohn
Glenn Pham
Kathleen Phillips
Randy Phillips
Michael Pierce
Lee Ann Pike
Cindy Ping
Susan Pitman
Roger Pitts
Marianne Polk
Denise Porcupile
Jan Potter
Robert Pullman
Juan Ramirez
Carol Reeder
Pat Reid
Jacqueline Reinhart
Jere Reinhart
Anne Reis
Susana Reyes
Jennifer Roberts
Judy Roberts
Lauri Robinson
Bill Rowen
Pamela Rukstelis
Cheryl Russ
Greg Saenz
Rebecca Safford
Carol Saner
Ray Santos
Jon Sarkela
Thomas Sawyer
Susan Schaas
Ron Schafer
Leanne Scheel
Donald Scheerer
Michael Schlei
Connie Schrank
Douglas Seborowski
Richard Serr
Craig Shelton
Susan Shepard
Debbie Sheppard (Ross)
Thomas Sims
Myra Skellie
Robbin Skinner
Patricia Sloane
Brian Smith
Christina Smith
Cindy Smith (Manley)
Deborah L Smith
Leroy Smith
Jim Snyder
Roger Sommers
Brittina Sorensen
Pete Spinali
Dennis Stahl
Pat Stelzig
Debra Stephens
Cheryl Stevenson
Jane Stewart
Brent Stoddard
Robert Strauss
Mike Stricker
Debby Sullivan
John Tancil
Dorothy Taylor
Linda Taylor
Dan Thorpe
Chari Tidwell
Ginger Tipsword
Robert Toy
Brad Trottier
Nell Turner
Thomas Unger
Jeffrey Unsicker
James Upton
Larry Upton
Gladys Uri
William Van Twisk
Sylvia Volkov
Nanette Walker
Rebecca Walker (Wirschem)
Tom Walker
Sharon Wallace
Gary Wallin
Barbara Warcholik
Cynthia Ward
Richard Watson
Dennis Weikel
Jack Welty
Marty West
Elizabeth Whitaker
Michael Whitlock
Terry Wiggleton
Harley Wiglesworth
Dennis Williams
Priscilla Williams
Tracy Williams
Neil Wilson
Paul Winkler
Robert Wittorff
Douglas Womack
William Worden
Carl Wosnak
Larry Wright
Donald Yerly

Guest Members

Fabienne (Hanks)
Burrell Aldridge (Teacher -Coach & U…)
Robert Bass (Teacher-Coach, Boys P. E. …)
William Bellows (Teacher -Work Exper…)
Janet Bock (Teacher -English)
Marcia Bonini (Teacher -Girls P. E. )
John Boyle (Teacher -Biology, Health…)
William Clauder (Teacher -Math & Coach)
Joanne Climie (Teacher -Girls P. E. &…)
Dorothy Clinger (Teacher -Girls P. E. )
Robert Conger (Teacher -Spanish)
Frank Cross (Teacher -Math)
Thomas Crow (Teacher -Spanish)
Michael Curran (Teacher -Coach & Boy…)
Frank Dale (Teacher -Drama & English)
Jeanne Davies (Teacher -Reading)
Alfred Dionne (Teacher -Business Ed)
Jerry Engfelt (Teacher -English)
Benjamin Epps (Teacher -Us History &…)
Dave Fager (Teacher -Coach & Boys P. E. )
Dale Falter (Teacher -Physics, Scien…)
Judith Farrar (Teacher -Math)
Runa Friberg (Teacher -Math)
Thomas Gill (Teacher -English)
Dena Gillespie (Teacher -Girls P. E. …)
Donald Gilmore (Teacher -Business Pr…)
George Gray (Teacher -Art /Art Appr…)
Irene Gwinnup (School Nurse)
June Hanson (Teacher -French)
Ruth Hock (Teacher -Vocal Music Dire…)
Mary Hoffman (Teacher -German & English)
Ben Howard (Teacher -Auto Mechanics)
Ivan Huyser (Teacher -Civics)
Paul Kingsley (Teacher -Algebra & Ge…)
Sandra Kirke (Teacher -Spanish)
James Koch (Teacher -Spanish)
Patsy Kochenderfer (Teacher -English)